FIND MUTUAL TRANSFER DIVISIONWISE

 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No
AdraDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST8709142872
AdraAdraALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9982436276
AdraChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8809403888
AdraChennaiGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC8709846893
AdraBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC7250752016
AdraNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7250752016
AdraDelhiHelperC&WGEN-OBC7400506040
AdraRaipurHelperS&TGEN-OBC9126932111
AdraKharagpurJEC&WSC9118008395
AdraMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8861886326
AdraChakardharpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentStoresGEN-OBC9546793938
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraKharagpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9475660058
AgraIzzatnagarALP/SR ALPS&TGEN-OBC8630180941
AgraFirozpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9596668287
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraMuradabadJEC&WST9571521020
AgraMumbaiSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN9702103822
AgraAllahabadTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9672691637
AgraChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8581944991
AgraSalemTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9024250307
AgraMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9760235868
AhmedabadHubliJEDiesel Loco ShedSC7374812032
AhmedabadBhusawalNurseMediacalGEN-OBC8239974793
AhmedabadBhavnagarOffice SupritendentPersonnelSC9974040269
AjmerBikanerJES&TGEN-OBC8233425584
AjmerAllahabadTecnician-iC&WST9887777948
AlipurduarAsansolTrackmanEngineeringGEN9073813591
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadJhansiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9079068108
AllahabadBhopalGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8463811434
AllahabadFirozpurSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7814079451
AllahabadBhopalTecnician-iAccountsGEN-OBC8878725471
AllahabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9026194400
AmbalaBilaspurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8791910169
AmbalaAgraECRCCommercialSC7060777504
AmbalaAmbalaOtherStoresSC9813684525
AmbalaAsansolTecnician-iiiEletrical (Operation)SC7988229035
AsansolBilaspurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPOBC9614046938
AsansolSalemALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9507827244
AsansolSambhalpurHelperS&TSC9182355231
AsansolChakardharpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9113725935
AsansolMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8317365877
AsansolTinsukiaPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9732390178
AsansolRanchiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC7004936681
AsansolAsansolSSEC&WGEN-OBC9933159991
AsansolRatlamTecnician-iDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9144155702
AsansolAdraTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedSC9563332421
AsansolChennaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9852181178
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
BangloreMysoreOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WSC9845108373
BangloreBangloreTTECommercialST7829404044
BhopalPuneJEC&WGEN-OBC9907013808
BhopalRatlamPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9479979050
BhopalBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9977679015
BikanerChakardharpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8949897762
BikanerIzzatnagarHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9079013499
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BilaspurVisakhapatnamHelperEngineeringSC7978116654
BilaspurNagpurNurseMediacalST7000230942
BilaspurVijaywadaOthers-Power-Traction DepartmentEletrical (TRD)SC7071876286
ChakardharpurBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7978684475
ChakardharpurBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7978684475
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurSambhalpurJEEngineeringSC6372362905
ChakardharpurKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WST7091126954
ChakardharpurWaltairTrackmanEngineeringST8790316240
ChennaiGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9751990518
DanapurKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8420981381
DanapurMysoreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8431400432
DanapurDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC8102928869
DanapurFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7973715731
DanapurMughalsaraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9091096285
DanapurVaransiComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8423869802
DanapurLucknowGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC9650854329
DanapurAllahabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9794841588
DanapurKatiharHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8210852364
DanapurAhmedabadHelperEngineeringSC9304587283
DanapurHubliJEC&WSC8904211734
DanapurAllahabadJES&TSC9794830219
DanapurChakardharpurOffice SupritendentOperatingGEN-OBC7004228751
DanapurLucknowPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9065885834
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurLucknowTrackmanAccountsST9507162452
DanapurLucknowTrackmanEngineeringST9507162452
DelhiSambhalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN9598477100
DelhiJhansiALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9818016385
DelhiChennaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST7014170959
DelhiLucknowASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST6377391409
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiFirozpurHelperC&WGEN-OBC9650115676
DelhiAgraJES&TGEN-OBC8527061599
DelhiAmbalaPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC6395451977
DelhiAmbalaSSESafety DeptGEN-OBC9889878504
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7006832766
DelhiChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC7037014877
DelhiBangloreTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9999001113
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC6005433101
DelhiAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC9999739355
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC981193930
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9811193930
DelhiAmbalaTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9034704159
DelhiFirozpurTrackmanEngineeringSC8427776346
DelhiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8126336342
DelhiKotaTTECommercialGEN-OBC8267837723
DhanbadHowrahHelperC&WGEN-OBC7661951402
DhanbadBikanerJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8851790994
DhanbadjabalpurOtherOperatingSC9340579826
DhanbadKatiharSSEC&WGEN-OBC9002069515
DhanbadPuneTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7798852086
GuntakalHubliComml Clerk-CCCCommercialST8892228482
GunturHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8499055347
GunturBangloreHelperStoresGEN-OBC8374420081
HowrahAdraALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8617500599
HowrahNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8328341847
HowrahMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
HowrahAdraJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8617601772
HowrahSicundrabadJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7416820284
HowrahWaltairLPEletrical (Operation)SC8978943811
HowrahProduction UnitOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9008011541
HowrahHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC7004330614
HowrahKatiharOthers-Works DepartmentSafety DeptSC9126192943
HowrahKharagpurTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9936313817
HowrahChakardharpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9006188125
HubliMumbaiOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9886239400
HyderabadPalghatALP/SR ALPAccountsSC9092042653
HyderabadHowrahOthers- Personnel DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC9492730500
IzzatnagarAgraHelperC&WGEN-OBC7060055800
IzzatnagarJodhpurSr techDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC8078637415
IzzatnagarMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9105621139
IzzatnagarJodhpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9456968861
jabalpurBhavnagarALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9893464408
jabalpurNagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7389917607
jabalpurChennaiHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8072047925
jabalpurAhmedabadJEC&WGEN-OBC9407016864
jabalpurAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC7359645856
jabalpurNagpurTTECommercialGEN-OBC9022933630
JaipurJodhpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC7737243369
JaipurAjmerBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC7737602038
JaipurKotaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC9950719879
JaipurAmbalaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC8950452488
JaipurDelhiGangmen-Keyman-GKOperatingST9414606532
JaipurAsansolJEEngineeringST9414970076
JaipurJhansiOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialGEN-OBC7991501414
JaipurjabalpurOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresST9755594076
JaipurAjmerSr techS&TSC9461987320
JaipurMumbaiSSES&TGEN-OBC9004471850
JaipurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)ST9468591946
JaipurIzzatnagarTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)SC9928932994
JhansiRajkotALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8965994474
JhansiAhmedabadJES&TSC8849041307
JhansiBhopalLPOperatingGEN-OBC9754217050
JhansijabalpurTecnician-iS&TGEN-OBC9109121910
JhansiDelhiTecnician-iiiDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9455063756
JodhpurMumbaiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9672111563
JodhpurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9649003147
KatiharLumbdingGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC7002624953
KatiharAdraJEC&W9563529926
KatiharKharagpurJES&TST9162793041
KatiharRangiaOthers-Electrical DepartmentEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004916971
KatiharLumbdingTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9749087625
KharagpurWaltairHelperC&WSC6203063359
KharagpurAdraLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9547983142
KharagpurHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC8757694053
KharagpurVisakhapatnamTecnician-iEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7032285618
KharagpurAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8116472184
KharagpurVijaywadaTrackmanEngineeringSC8972210036
KhurdaroadHyderabadALPRunning staff ALP9494401692
KhurdaroadSalemGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC7078955688
KhurdaroadChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8438551530
KotajabalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7728044099
KotaMumbaiJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7976598129
KotaSamastipurJEAccountsST8432081100
KotaRatlamOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC9929809274
KotaRatlamSSEEletrical (General)ST9007741091
KotaMumbaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8769190155
LucknowDhanbadALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowMumbaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9792887613
LucknowFirozpurECRCCommercialGEN-OBC6283685819
LucknowJhansiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC8840250476
LucknowHowrahPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9083344364
LucknowAgraPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9125734323
LucknowKotaSSEEngineeringGEN-OBC8696143873
LucknowHowrahTecnician-iC&WSC9748438581
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringSC7983370034
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8273846437
LucknowAgraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8887974898
MaduraiMysoreASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC8861224771
MaduraiSalemTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7010548288
MaldaKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9709880954
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaAllahabadALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8957410577
MaldaBikanerALP/SR ALPEngineeringGEN-OBC7424906706
MaldajabalpurGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringSC9708510994
MaldaRangiaGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7001310219
MaldaMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
MaldaKharagpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC9851599435
MaldaKatiharSSEEletrical (General)SC8210584350
MaldaKharagpurSSEEletrical (General)ST7866812425
MaldaRanchiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9608465521
MaldaChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8051531092
MughalsaraiVaransiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8002498844
MughalsaraiMuradabadALP/SR ALPEngineeringGEN-OBC9369203787
MughalsaraiHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7004409378
MughalsaraiAllahabadHelperC&WGEN-OBC8340193354
MughalsaraiAsansolPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9123471350
MughalsaraiRatlamSSES&TGEN-OBC9717782238
MughalsaraiAsansolTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9614379733
MughalsaraiKhurdaroadTecnician-iiEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9905855000
MughalsaraiLucknowTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8789387413
MumbaiTirichurapalliHelperS&TGEN-OBC9928198267
MumbaiSolapurJEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9619173682
MumbaiPuneSSEC&WGEN-OBC8600019836
MumbaiSolapurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8877171494
MumbaiPuneTrackmanEngineeringST8082421298
MumbaiTirichurapalliTTECommercialST9087511819
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadAllahabadHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9936954039
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9118660872
MysoreBangloreSSEC&WGEN-OBC9019994669
NagpurMaduraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST9785801684
NagpurSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC9223372036854775808
NagpurPuneECRCCommercialSC9975280278
NagpurBilaspurTecnician-iiiC&WSC7415527261
otherChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7023798550
PalghatHubliGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8589884135
PalghatAdraOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC7306655429
PuneNandedALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC8830234656
PuneSolapurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9890278197
PuneBhusawalTecnician-iiC&WSC7972739625
RaipurHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC7989325214
RaipurNagpurSSEC&WGEN-OBC7823025694
RaipurBilaspurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC799941272
RanchiSambhalpurOffice SupritendentEngineeringGEN-OBC8455886041
RanchiAsansolSSEC&WST9110187656
RanchiChakardharpurTecnician-iAccountsST8210415572
RanchiHowrahTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9534052577
RatlamAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9316421301
RatlamVijaywadaOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialST7989108159
RatlamBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC7509496859
RatlamRatlamTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7602848743
RatlamMumbaiTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC6260226434
RatlamMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringST7023604297
SamastipurSalemOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingGEN-OBC8092767133
SamastipurAsansolSSEAccountsSC9883213421
SamastipurWorkshopSSEEletrical (General)SC8250035949
SamastipurAlipurduarTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC8420152846
SamastipurAllahabadTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7631713989
SamastipurHowrahTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7488149430
SamastipurMaduraiTecnician-iiiEngineeringGEN-OBC9525357110
SealdahMaldaALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN8670037148
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7980205065
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9800028890
SealdahChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC7047010256
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahAdraASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9547883924
SealdahKatiharBooking ClerkCommercialSC9126595415
SealdahKhurdaroadHelperC&WSC9330644723
SealdahAhmedabadHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8240547263
SealdahKharagpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8926009630
SealdahHowrahJEEngineeringGEN-OBC9734207661
SealdahKharagpurLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9002085241
SealdahChakardharpurOffice SupritendentC&WGEN-OBC9534067371
SealdahWaltairPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC8001685334
SealdahKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WSC7278135999
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahSalemTTECommercialGEN-OBC8695131863
SicundrabadKhurdaroadOffice SupritendentS&TGEN-OBC7008304706
SicundrabadHyderabadPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9652368666
SonpurHowrahALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8210776995
SonpurHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7980666982
SonpurAsansolLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8420372144
SonpurDhanbadTrackmanEngineeringSC7992203912
TirichurapalliChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)ST9789549310
TRivendrumWorkshopOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresSC7904586319
TRivendrumChennaiTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9033490177
VadodraTRivendrumALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9001421814
VadodraSalemSSEDiesel Loco ShedST9799842949
VaransiBangloreSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9731666344
VaransiVadodraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7580988397
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7905138946
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8318642015
VijaywadaSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8709500795
VijaywadaVisakhapatnamLPSEletrical (Operation)ST8978280648
VijaywadaKhurdaroadSSEEletrical (TRD)SC9861412091
VisakhapatnamGuntakalESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TGEN-OBC7004821740
VisakhapatnamMaduraiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC8756562949
VisakhapatnamMumbaiLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9004410079
VisakhapatnamRangiaOthers-Signal-Telecom DepartmentS&TSC9954606111
VisakhapatnamChakardharpurSr techElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC8763254536
VisakhapatnamGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8985021092
WaltairTinsukiaAccounts AssistantAccountsGEN-OBC7002418929
WorkshopAlipurduarHelperS&TGEN-OBC9707433643
WorkshopSamastipurOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC8340217804
WorkshopAdraSSEC&WST7229060708
 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No
Translate »
You cannot copy content of this page