RAILWAY MUTUAL TRANSFER

Railway Mutual transfer Form

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Current Working DivisionDhanbad

Wanted Division

Adra

Community

ST

Dsignation

ALP/SR ALP

Name

PRAKASH SOREN

Posted Station

Chopan(UP)/ Garhwa(JH)

Department

Running staff ALP

Current working Zone

East Central Railway

Mobile No

8709142872

Email

sorenprakash8709@gmail.com

Remarks

Asansol division(Asansol) and Adra division चाहिए
Whatsapp-9122304599

Current Working DivisionMysore

Wanted Division

Adra

Other Interested Divsion/Shed/Depot (Seprate with coma)

Ranchi, chardharpur

Community

GEN-OBC

Dsignation

LP

Name

Ajit kumar singh

Posted Station

Mysore

Department

Running staff LP

Current working Zone

South Western Railway

Mobile No

8861886326

Current Working DivisionAdra

Wanted Division

Adra

Other Interested Divsion/Shed/Depot (Seprate with coma)

St

Community

GEN-OBC

Dsignation

ALP/SR ALP

Name

Ashok

Posted Station

Guwahti

Department

Accounts

Current working Zone

Central Railway

Mobile No

9982436276

 

 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No
AdraDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST8709142872
AdraAdraALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9982436276
AdraChennaiGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC8709846893
AdraBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC7250752016
AdraNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7250752016
AdraDelhiHelperC&WGEN-OBC7400506040
AdraRaipurHelperS&TGEN-OBC9126932111
AdraKharagpurJEC&WSC9118008395
AdraMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8861886326
AdraChakardharpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentStoresGEN-OBC9546793938
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraKharagpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9475660058
AgraIzzatnagarALP/SR ALPS&TGEN-OBC8630180941
AgraFirozpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9596668287
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraMuradabadJEC&WST9571521020
AgraMumbaiSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN9702103822
AgraAllahabadTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9672691637
AgraChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8581944991
AgraSalemTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9024250307
AgraMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9760235868
AhmedabadHubliJEDiesel Loco ShedSC7374812032
AhmedabadBhusawalNurseMediacalGEN-OBC8239974793
AhmedabadBhavnagarOffice SupritendentPersonnelSC9974040269
AjmerBikanerJES&TGEN-OBC8233425584
AjmerAllahabadTecnician-iC&WST9887777948
AlipurduarAsansolTrackmanEngineeringGEN9073813591
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadJhansiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9079068108
AllahabadBhopalGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8463811434
AllahabadFirozpurSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7814079451
AllahabadBhopalTecnician-iAccountsGEN-OBC8878725471
AllahabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9026194400
AmbalaBilaspurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8791910169
AmbalaAgraECRCCommercialSC7060777504
AmbalaAmbalaOtherStoresSC9813684525
AmbalaAsansolTecnician-iiiEletrical (Operation)SC7988229035
AsansolBilaspurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPOBC9614046938
AsansolSalemALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9507827244
AsansolSambhalpurHelperS&TSC9182355231
AsansolChakardharpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9113725935
AsansolMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8317365877
AsansolTinsukiaPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9732390178
AsansolRanchiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC7004936681
AsansolAsansolSSEC&WGEN-OBC9933159991
AsansolRatlamTecnician-iDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9144155702
AsansolAdraTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedSC9563332421
AsansolChennaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9852181178
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
BangloreMysoreOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WSC9845108373
BangloreBangloreTTECommercialST7829404044
BhopalPuneJEC&WGEN-OBC9907013808
BhopalRatlamPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9479979050
BhopalBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9977679015
BikanerChakardharpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8949897762
BikanerIzzatnagarHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9079013499
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BilaspurVisakhapatnamHelperEngineeringSC7978116654
BilaspurNagpurNurseMediacalST7000230942
BilaspurVijaywadaOthers-Power-Traction DepartmentEletrical (TRD)SC7071876286
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurSambhalpurJEEngineeringSC6372362905
ChakardharpurKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WST7091126954
ChakardharpurWaltairTrackmanEngineeringST8790316240
ChennaiGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9751990518
DanapurKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8420981381
DanapurMysoreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8431400432
DanapurDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC8102928869
DanapurFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7973715731
DanapurMughalsaraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9091096285
DanapurVaransiComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8423869802
DanapurLucknowGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC9650854329
DanapurKatiharHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8210852364
DanapurAhmedabadHelperEngineeringSC9304587283
DanapurHubliJEC&WSC8904211734
DanapurAllahabadJES&TSC9794830219
DanapurChakardharpurOffice SupritendentOperatingGEN-OBC7004228751
DanapurLucknowPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9065885834
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurLucknowTrackmanAccountsST9507162452
DanapurLucknowTrackmanEngineeringST9507162452
DelhiSambhalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN9598477100
DelhiJhansiALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9818016385
DelhiChennaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST7014170959
DelhiLucknowASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST6377391409
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiFirozpurHelperC&WGEN-OBC9650115676
DelhiAgraJES&TGEN-OBC8527061599
DelhiAmbalaPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC6395451977
DelhiAmbalaSSESafety DeptGEN-OBC9889878504
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7006832766
DelhiChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC7037014877
DelhiBangloreTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9999001113
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC6005433101
DelhiAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC9999739355
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC981193930
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9811193930
DelhiAmbalaTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9034704159
DelhiFirozpurTrackmanEngineeringSC8427776346
DelhiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8126336342
DhanbadHowrahHelperC&WGEN-OBC7661951402
DhanbadBikanerJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8851790994
DhanbadjabalpurOtherOperatingSC9340579826
DhanbadKatiharSSEC&WGEN-OBC9002069515
DhanbadPuneTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7798852086
GuntakalHubliComml Clerk-CCCCommercialST8892228482
GunturHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8499055347
GunturBangloreHelperStoresGEN-OBC8374420081
HowrahAdraALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8617500599
HowrahNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8328341847
HowrahMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
HowrahAdraJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8617601772
HowrahSicundrabadJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7416820284
HowrahWaltairLPEletrical (Operation)SC8978943811
HowrahProduction UnitOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9008011541
HowrahHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC7004330614
HowrahKatiharOthers-Works DepartmentSafety DeptSC9126192943
HowrahKharagpurTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9936313817
HowrahChakardharpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9006188125
HubliMumbaiOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9886239400
HyderabadPalghatALP/SR ALPAccountsSC9092042653
HyderabadHowrahOthers- Personnel DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC9492730500
IzzatnagarAgraHelperC&WGEN-OBC7060055800
IzzatnagarJodhpurSr techDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC8078637415
IzzatnagarMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9105621139
IzzatnagarJodhpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9456968861
jabalpurBhavnagarALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9893464408
jabalpurNagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7389917607
jabalpurAhmedabadJEC&WGEN-OBC9407016864
jabalpurAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC7359645856
jabalpurNagpurTTECommercialGEN-OBC9022933630
JaipurJodhpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC7737243369
JaipurAjmerBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC7737602038
JaipurKotaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC9950719879
JaipurAmbalaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC8950452488
JaipurDelhiGangmen-Keyman-GKOperatingST9414606532
JaipurAsansolJEEngineeringST9414970076
JaipurJhansiOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialGEN-OBC7991501414
JaipurjabalpurOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresST9755594076
JaipurAjmerSr techS&TSC9461987320
JaipurMumbaiSSES&TGEN-OBC9004471850
JaipurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)ST9468591946
JaipurIzzatnagarTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)SC9928932994
JhansiRajkotALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8965994474
JhansiAhmedabadJES&TSC8849041307
JhansiBhopalLPOperatingGEN-OBC9754217050
JhansijabalpurTecnician-iS&TGEN-OBC9109121910
JhansiDelhiTecnician-iiiDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9455063756
JodhpurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9649003147
KatiharAdraJEC&W9563529926
KatiharKharagpurJES&TST9162793041
KatiharRangiaOthers-Electrical DepartmentEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004916971
KatiharLumbdingTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9749087625
KharagpurWaltairHelperC&WSC6203063359
KharagpurAdraLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9547983142
KharagpurHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC8757694053
KharagpurAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8116472184
KharagpurVijaywadaTrackmanEngineeringSC8972210036
KhurdaroadHyderabadALPRunning staff ALP9494401692
KhurdaroadChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8438551530
KotajabalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7728044099
KotaMumbaiJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7976598129
KotaSamastipurJEAccountsST8432081100
KotaRatlamOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC9929809274
KotaRatlamSSEEletrical (General)ST9007741091
KotaMumbaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8769190155
LucknowDhanbadALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowMumbaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9792887613
LucknowJhansiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC8840250476
LucknowHowrahPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9083344364
LucknowAgraPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9125734323
LucknowKotaSSEEngineeringGEN-OBC8696143873
LucknowHowrahTecnician-iC&WSC9748438581
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringSC7983370034
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8273846437
LucknowAgraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8887974898
MaduraiMysoreASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC8861224771
MaduraiSalemTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7010548288
MaldaKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9709880954
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaAllahabadALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8957410577
MaldajabalpurGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringSC9708510994
MaldaRangiaGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7001310219
MaldaMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
MaldaKharagpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC9851599435
MaldaKatiharSSEEletrical (General)SC8210584350
MaldaRanchiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9608465521
MaldaChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8051531092
MughalsaraiVaransiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8002498844
MughalsaraiMuradabadALP/SR ALPEngineeringGEN-OBC9369203787
MughalsaraiHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7004409378
MughalsaraiAllahabadHelperC&WGEN-OBC8340193354
MughalsaraiAsansolPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9123471350
MughalsaraiRatlamSSES&TGEN-OBC9717782238
MughalsaraiAsansolTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9614379733
MughalsaraiKhurdaroadTecnician-iiEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9905855000
MughalsaraiLucknowTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8789387413
MumbaiTirichurapalliHelperS&TGEN-OBC9928198267
MumbaiSolapurJEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9619173682
MumbaiPuneSSEC&WGEN-OBC8600019836
MumbaiSolapurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8877171494
MumbaiTirichurapalliTTECommercialST9087511819
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadAllahabadHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9936954039
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9118660872
MysoreBangloreSSEC&WGEN-OBC9019994669
NagpurMaduraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST9785801684
NagpurSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC9223372036854775808
NagpurPuneECRCCommercialSC9975280278
NagpurBilaspurTecnician-iiiC&WSC7415527261
otherChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7023798550
PalghatHubliGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8589884135
PalghatAdraOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC7306655429
PuneSolapurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9890278197
PuneBhusawalTecnician-iiC&WSC7972739625
RaipurNagpurSSEC&WGEN-OBC7823025694
RaipurBilaspurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC799941272
RanchiSambhalpurOffice SupritendentEngineeringGEN-OBC8455886041
RanchiAsansolSSEC&WST9110187656
RanchiChakardharpurTecnician-iAccountsST8210415572
RanchiHowrahTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9534052577
RatlamAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9316421301
RatlamVijaywadaOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialST7989108159
RatlamBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC7509496859
RatlamRatlamTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7602848743
RatlamMumbaiTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC6260226434
SamastipurSalemOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingGEN-OBC8092767133
SamastipurAsansolSSEAccountsSC9883213421
SamastipurWorkshopSSEEletrical (General)SC8250035949
SamastipurAlipurduarTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC8420152846
SamastipurAllahabadTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7631713989
SamastipurHowrahTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7488149430
SealdahMaldaALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN8670037148
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7980205065
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9800028890
SealdahChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC7047010256
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahAdraASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9547883924
SealdahKhurdaroadHelperC&WSC9330644723
SealdahAhmedabadHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8240547263
SealdahKharagpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8926009630
SealdahHowrahJEEngineeringGEN-OBC9734207661
SealdahKharagpurLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9002085241
SealdahChakardharpurOffice SupritendentC&WGEN-OBC9534067371
SealdahWaltairPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC8001685334
SealdahKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WSC7278135999
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahSalemTTECommercialGEN-OBC8695131863
SicundrabadHyderabadPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9652368666
SonpurHowrahALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8210776995
SonpurHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7980666982
SonpurAsansolLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8420372144
SonpurDhanbadTrackmanEngineeringSC7992203912
TirichurapalliChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)ST9789549310
TRivendrumWorkshopOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresSC7904586319
TRivendrumChennaiTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9033490177
VadodraTRivendrumALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9001421814
VadodraSalemSSEDiesel Loco ShedST9799842949
VaransiBangloreSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9731666344
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7905138946
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8318642015
VijaywadaSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8709500795
VijaywadaVisakhapatnamLPSEletrical (Operation)ST8978280648
VijaywadaKhurdaroadSSEEletrical (TRD)SC9861412091
VisakhapatnamGuntakalESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TGEN-OBC7004821740
VisakhapatnamMaduraiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC8756562949
VisakhapatnamMumbaiLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9004410079
VisakhapatnamRangiaOthers-Signal-Telecom DepartmentS&TSC9954606111
VisakhapatnamChakardharpurSr techElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC8763254536
VisakhapatnamGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8985021092
WaltairTinsukiaAccounts AssistantAccountsGEN-OBC7002418929
WorkshopAlipurduarHelperS&TGEN-OBC9707433643
WorkshopSamastipurOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC8340217804
WorkshopAdraSSEC&WST7229060708
 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No

Translate »
You cannot copy content of this page