FIND MUTUAL TRANSFER DIVISIONWISE

 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No
AdraDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST8709142872
AdraAdraALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9982436276
AdraChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8809403888
AdraChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7908330119
AdraAdraALP/SR ALPEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9460173656
AdraChennaiGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC8709846893
AdraBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC7250752016
AdraNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7250752016
AdraDelhiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9650047552
AdraDelhiHelperC&WGEN-OBC7400506040
AdraRaipurHelperS&TGEN-OBC9126932111
AdraPuneHelperC&WGEN-OBC9139209978
AdraKharagpurJEC&WSC9118008395
AdraMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8861886326
AdraAllahabadLPSRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9794867666
AdraChakardharpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentStoresGEN-OBC9546793938
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraDhanbadOthers-Works DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC8543995588
AdraKharagpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9475660058
AdraChakardharpurTecnician-iiiAccountsST7979830519
AdraHowrahTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9933733544
AdraHowrahTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9933733544
AgraIzzatnagarALP/SR ALPS&TGEN-OBC8630180941
AgraFirozpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9596668287
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraAmbalaHelperElectric Loco ShedST8949748374
AgraMuradabadJEC&WST9571521020
AgraMumbaiSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN9702103822
AgraAllahabadTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9672691637
AgraChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8581944991
AgraSalemTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC9024250307
AgraMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9760235868
AhmedabadHubliJEDiesel Loco ShedSC7374812032
AhmedabadBhusawalNurseMediacalGEN-OBC8239974793
AhmedabadBhavnagarOffice SupritendentPersonnelSC9974040269
AhmedabadAhmedabadTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC9166990339
AjmerBangloreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9145916047
AjmerBikanerJES&TGEN-OBC8233425584
AjmerAllahabadTecnician-iC&WST9887777948
AlipurduarAsansolTrackmanEngineeringGEN9073813591
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadDelhiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8839596060
AllahabadMysoreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8737985772
AllahabadJhansiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9079068108
AllahabadBhopalGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8463811434
AllahabadAgraOtherCommercialGEN-OBC8081606856
AllahabadFirozpurSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7814079451
AllahabadBhopalTecnician-iAccountsGEN-OBC8878725471
AllahabadSolapurTecnician-iiiEngineeringGEN-OBC8081243125
AllahabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9026194400
AllahabadAgraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9506176264
AllahabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringSC6396302406
AmbalaBilaspurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8791910169
AmbalaBilaspurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC9634372718
AmbalaAgraECRCCommercialSC7060777504
AmbalaAmbalaOtherStoresSC9813684525
AmbalaAsansolTecnician-iiiEletrical (Operation)SC7988229035
AmbalaFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WSC9917481889
AsansolBilaspurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPOBC9614046938
AsansolSalemALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9507827244
AsansolWaltairALP/SR ALPEngineeringSC9123112120
AsansolSicundrabadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC9832275255
AsansolMughalsaraiComercial InspectorCommercialSC9631672247
AsansolSambhalpurHelperS&TSC9182355231
AsansolChakardharpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9113725935
AsansolRaipurHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7000198205
AsansolMysoreLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8317365877
AsansolTinsukiaPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9732390178
AsansolRanchiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC7004936681
AsansolAsansolSSEC&WGEN-OBC9933159991
AsansolRatlamTecnician-iDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9144155702
AsansolAdraTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedSC9563332421
AsansolChennaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9852181178
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
AsansolAhmedabadTrackmanEngineeringSC7003984095
BangloreMysoreOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WSC9845108373
BangloreBangloreTTECommercialST7829404044
BhopalBilaspurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9109194089
BhopalKhurdaroadALP/SR ALPSafety DeptGEN-OBC9630278541
BhopalPuneJEC&WGEN-OBC9907013808
BhopalGuntakalLPRunning staff LPST9024179052
BhopalRatlamPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9479979050
BhopalBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC9977679015
BhopalNagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7723876176
BhusawalBhopalESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TST7000820345
BhusawalGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringST9414850080
BhusawalAdraTrackmanAccountsGEN-OBC8551986994
BikanerChakardharpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8949897762
BikanerIzzatnagarHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9079013499
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BikanerFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9781380491
BilaspurVisakhapatnamHelperEngineeringSC7978116654
BilaspurNagpurNurseMediacalST7000230942
BilaspurVijaywadaOthers-Power-Traction DepartmentEletrical (TRD)SC7071876286
BilaspurBilaspurSSEEngineeringGEN-OBC9109112799
BilaspurGuntakalTecnician-iS&TGEN-OBC7004821740
BilaspurNagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9046023947
ChakardharpurBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7978684475
ChakardharpurBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7978684475
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurAdraJES&TGEN-OBC8456034219
ChakardharpurSambhalpurJEEngineeringSC6372362905
ChakardharpurKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WST7091126954
ChakardharpurWaltairTrackmanEngineeringST8790316240
ChennaiGuntakalALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9400960354
ChennaiGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9751990518
DanapurKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8420981381
DanapurMysoreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8431400432
DanapurDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC8102928869
DanapurFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7973715731
DanapurMughalsaraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9091096285
DanapurVaransiComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8423869802
DanapurLucknowGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC9650854329
DanapurAllahabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9794841588
DanapurKatiharHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8210852364
DanapurAhmedabadHelperEngineeringSC9304587283
DanapurDhanbadHelperS&TGEN-OBC7903556208
DanapurHubliJEC&WSC8904211734
DanapurAllahabadJES&TSC9794830219
DanapurChakardharpurOffice SupritendentOperatingGEN-OBC7004228751
DanapurAsansolPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9708664758
DanapurLucknowPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9065885834
DanapurAdraTecnician-iS&TGEN-OBC7903609459
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurTirichurapalliTecnician-iiEngineeringGEN-OBC9973153819
DanapurVaransiTecnician-iiC&WSC8630520123
DanapurVaransiTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC8789050293
DanapurSealdahTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004586967
DanapurSealdahTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004586967
DanapurSealdahTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004586967
DanapurAllahabadTecnician-iiiS&TSC8271039750
DanapurLucknowTrackmanAccountsST9507162452
DanapurLucknowTrackmanEngineeringST9507162452
DanapurDhanbadTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8210169020
DelhiSambhalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN9598477100
DelhiJhansiALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC9818016385
DelhiChennaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST7014170959
DelhiFirozpurALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8607312040
DelhiBangloreALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9929259499
DelhiLucknowASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST6377391409
DelhiVijaywadaASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9110537244
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiAllahabadBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC8192964254
DelhiMuradabadComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC9368738945
DelhiFirozpurHelperC&WGEN-OBC9650115676
DelhiAgraJES&TGEN-OBC8527061599
DelhiFirozpurPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC8901358734
DelhiAmbalaPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC6395451977
DelhiAmbalaSSESafety DeptGEN-OBC9889878504
DelhiFirozpurTCCommercialSC8630692595
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7006832766
DelhiChakardharpurTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC7037014877
DelhiBangloreTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9999001113
DelhiFirozpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC6005433101
DelhiAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)SC9999739355
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC981193930
DelhiMumbaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9811193930
DelhiAmbalaTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9034704159
DelhiFirozpurTrackmanEngineeringSC8427776346
DelhiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8126336342
DelhiAgraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7617610761
DelhiKotaTTECommercialGEN-OBC8267837723
DhanbadMumbaiALP/SR ALPAccountsGEN-OBC7870510086
DhanbadHowrahHelperC&WGEN-OBC7661951402
DhanbadBikanerJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8851790994
DhanbadjabalpurOtherOperatingSC9340579826
DhanbadBikanerOtherMediacalST8674978486
DhanbadKatiharSSEC&WGEN-OBC9002069515
DhanbadPuneTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7798852086
DhanbadBilaspurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8249261573
DhanbadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8409444472
DhanbadChennaiTrackmanEngineeringSC8681960913
FirozpurAdraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8168931804
GuntakalSalemALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9636341086
GuntakalHubliComml Clerk-CCCCommercialST8892228482
GunturHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC8499055347
GunturBangloreHelperStoresGEN-OBC8374420081
HowrahAdraALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8617500599
HowrahChakardharpurALP/SR ALPElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC6294809945
HowrahWaltairASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC7981372502
HowrahNagpurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8328341847
HowrahMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
HowrahHowrahHelperC&WGEN-OBC9852161290
HowrahAdraJEEngineeringGEN-OBC8617601772
HowrahSicundrabadJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7416820284
HowrahWaltairLPEletrical (Operation)SC8978943811
HowrahProduction UnitOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9008011541
HowrahHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC7004330614
HowrahKatiharOthers-Works DepartmentSafety DeptSC9126192943
HowrahKharagpurTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9936313817
HowrahBilaspurTecnician-iAccountsSC8109922513
HowrahChakardharpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9006188125
HowrahBhusawalTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8825259477
HowrahChennaiTecnician-iiiC&WSC7305894236
HowrahVadodraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9801707830
HubliMumbaiOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC9886239400
HubliTRivendrumSSEEngineeringGEN-OBC8281030706
HyderabadPalghatALP/SR ALPAccountsSC9092042653
HyderabadBangloreASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9490122292
HyderabadHowrahOthers- Personnel DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC9492730500
HyderabadGuntakalOthers-P.Way DepartmentEngineeringGEN-OBC7013723255
IzzatnagarKotaALP/SR ALPC&WGEN-OBC8118836630
IzzatnagarAgraHelperC&WGEN-OBC7060055800
IzzatnagarMuradabadPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9794266385
IzzatnagarJodhpurSr techDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC8078637415
IzzatnagarMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringSC9105621139
IzzatnagarJodhpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9456968861
jabalpurBhavnagarALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9893464408
jabalpurNagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7389917607
jabalpurNagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9109128147
jabalpurChennaiHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8072047925
jabalpurAhmedabadJEC&WGEN-OBC9407016864
jabalpurAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC7359645856
jabalpurNagpurTTECommercialGEN-OBC9022933630
JaipurJodhpurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC7737243369
JaipurAjmerBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC7737602038
JaipurKotaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC9950719879
JaipurAmbalaESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC8950452488
JaipurDelhiGangmen-Keyman-GKOperatingST9414606532
JaipurKotaHelperC&WST8484036515
JaipurKotaHelperS&TST9032508354
JaipurAsansolJEEngineeringST9414970076
JaipurJodhpurJEEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7060277463
JaipurAdraOffice SupritendentEngineeringGEN-OBC7898263961
JaipurjabalpurOffice SupritendentStoresST9755594076
JaipurJhansiOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialGEN-OBC7991501414
JaipurjabalpurOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresST9755594076
JaipurAjmerSr techS&TSC9461987320
JaipurMumbaiSSES&TGEN-OBC9004471850
JaipurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)ST9468591946
JaipurIzzatnagarTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)SC9928932994
JhansiRajkotALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8965994474
JhansiAhmedabadJES&TSC8849041307
JhansiBhopalLPOperatingGEN-OBC9754217050
JhansiAjmerOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresGEN-OBC9002081756
JhansijabalpurTecnician-iS&TGEN-OBC9109121910
JhansiChennaiTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7904874438
JhansiDelhiTecnician-iiiDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC9455063756
JhansiMysoreTecnician-iiiC&WSC7985063698
JodhpurMumbaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7891128369
JodhpurMumbaiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9672111563
JodhpurDelhiTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9649003147
KatiharLumbdingGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC7002624953
KatiharAdraJEC&W9563529926
KatiharKharagpurJES&TST9162793041
KatiharRangiaOthers-Electrical DepartmentEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7004916971
KatiharAmbalaPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9304211036
KatiharIzzatnagarPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC8630696922
KatiharLumbdingTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9749087625
KharagpurWaltairHelperC&WSC6203063359
KharagpurAdraLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9547983142
KharagpurMysoreOffice SupritendentC&WGEN-OBC8310640579
KharagpurHowrahOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC8757694053
KharagpurVisakhapatnamTecnician-iEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC7032285618
KharagpurRaipurTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC8878464669
KharagpurAdraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8116472184
KharagpurVijaywadaTrackmanEngineeringSC8972210036
KhurdaroadHyderabadALPRunning staff ALP9494401692
KhurdaroadRaipurBooking ClerkCommercialGEN-OBC917000254568
KhurdaroadSalemGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC7078955688
KhurdaroadChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8438551530
KhurdaroadChennaiTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7782920048
KhurdaroadVisakhapatnamTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9685569423
Kolkata MetroKatiharPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingSC7076363853
KotajabalpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7728044099
KotaMumbaiJEEngineeringGEN-OBC7976598129
KotaSamastipurJEAccountsST8432081100
KotaChakardharpurJEEngineeringST8290481528
KotaRatlamOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC9929809274
KotaRatlamSSEEletrical (General)ST9007741091
KotaDelhiSSEEngineeringST9717331972
KotaHyderabadTecnician-iS&TST9346902852
KotaMumbaiTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedSC8769190155
LucknowDhanbadALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowDhanbadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC6394675794
LucknowMumbaiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9792887613
LucknowFirozpurECRCCommercialGEN-OBC6283685819
LucknowotherHelperS&TGEN-OBC8756581750
LucknowJhansiPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC8840250476
LucknowHowrahPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9083344364
LucknowAgraPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC9125734323
LucknowKotaSSEEngineeringGEN-OBC8696143873
LucknowHowrahTecnician-iC&WSC9748438581
LucknowJhansiTecnician-iiiDiesel Loco ShedGEN-OBC8303137910
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringSC7983370034
LucknowIzzatnagarTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8273846437
LucknowAgraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8887974898
LucknowJhansiTrackmanEngineeringSC8858036549
LucknowJhansiTrackmanEngineeringSC9919936356
LucknowVadodraTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9415421358
MaduraiChennaiALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC7598872918
MaduraiMysoreASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC8861224771
MaduraiMumbaiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC9004412220
MaduraiSalemTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7010548288
MaldaKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9709880954
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaHowrahALP/SR ALPOperatingGEN-OBC8927983174
MaldaAllahabadALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC8957410577
MaldaBikanerALP/SR ALPEngineeringGEN-OBC7424906706
MaldaAdraALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC9614765915
MaldajabalpurGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringSC9708510994
MaldaRangiaGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingSC7001310219
MaldaMaldaHelperS&TSC9110763195
MaldaKharagpurOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC9851599435
MaldaHowrahPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC7488205932
MaldaKatiharSSEEletrical (General)SC8210584350
MaldaKharagpurSSEEletrical (General)ST7866812425
MaldaChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)ST9092614398
MaldaRanchiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9608465521
MaldaChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8051531092
MaldaMaldaTrackmanAccountsSC7908559298
MughalsaraiVaransiALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8002498844
MughalsaraiMuradabadALP/SR ALPEngineeringGEN-OBC9369203787
MughalsaraiDhanbadALP/SR ALPOperatingSC7488653573
MughalsaraiHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7004409378
MughalsaraiBilaspurGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7869965057
MughalsaraiAllahabadHelperC&WGEN-OBC8340193354
MughalsaraiAdraHelperC&WGEN-OBC8509283479
MughalsaraiHowrahLPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC7001053270
MughalsaraiAsansolPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9123471350
MughalsaraiVadodraPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC8507080526
MughalsaraiRatlamSSES&TGEN-OBC9717782238
MughalsaraiAsansolTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9614379733
MughalsaraiNagpurTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9561926364
MughalsaraiKhurdaroadTecnician-iiEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9905855000
MughalsaraiSalemTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8873946669
MughalsaraiLucknowTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8789387413
MumbaiChennaiESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TSC8441870544
MumbaiPalghatGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7416157453
MumbaiTirichurapalliHelperS&TGEN-OBC9928198267
MumbaiIzzatnagarHelperEletrical (General)SC9084717084
MumbaiSolapurJEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9619173682
MumbaiPuneSSEC&WGEN-OBC8600019836
MumbaiSolapurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8877171494
MumbaiPuneTrackmanEngineeringST8082421298
MumbaiTirichurapalliTTECommercialST9087511819
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadFirozpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8299490439
MuradabadAllahabadHelperEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9936954039
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadFirozpurTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC8383946747
MuradabadAgraTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC7983148513
MuradabadJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC9118660872
MysoreBangloreSSEC&WGEN-OBC9019994669
MysoreGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringSC9526527223
NagpurSolapurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9665058321
NagpurMaduraiASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingST9785801684
NagpurSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC9223372036854775808
NagpurPuneECRCCommercialSC9975280278
NagpurBilaspurHelperS&TSC8446477324
NagpurMumbaiOffice SupritendentPersonnelSC9764947435
NagpurChennaiOthers-Mechanical DeptC&WGEN-OBC7871104412
NagpurBilaspurTecnician-iiiC&WSC7415527261
otherChennaiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7023798550
PalghatHubliALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9526706625
PalghatHubliGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC8589884135
PalghatAdraOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelSC7306655429
PuneNandedALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC8830234656
PuneSolapurASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingGEN-OBC9890278197
PuneBhusawalTecnician-iiC&WSC7972739625
RaipurHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC7989325214
RaipurHyderabadGoods Guard-Passenger GuardOperatingGEN-OBC7989325214
RaipurNagpurSSEC&WGEN-OBC7823025694
RaipurBilaspurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC799941272
RaipurBilaspurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7999158464
RajkotChennaiDressserMediacalSC8778988503
RanchiSambhalpurGangmen-Keyman-GKEngineeringGEN-OBC8210333566
RanchiHyderabadJEEngineeringST9985894280
RanchiSambhalpurOffice SupritendentEngineeringGEN-OBC8455886041
RanchiSolapurSr techS&TST7739135222
RanchiAsansolSSEC&WST9110187656
RanchiChakardharpurTecnician-iAccountsST8210415572
RanchiChakardharpurTecnician-iElectric Loco ShedSC9798383508
RanchiHowrahTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9534052577
RanchiSambhalpurTecnician-iiiEletrical (TRD)SC7008817723
RatlamAhmedabadLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9316421301
RatlamVijaywadaOthers- Commercial DepartmentCommercialST7989108159
RatlamBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC7509496859
RatlamBhavnagarPharmacistMediacalGEN-OBC7509496859
RatlamRatlamTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7602848743
RatlamMumbaiTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC6260226434
RatlamMuradabadTrackmanEngineeringST7023604297
SamastipurBhusawalALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8709856126
SamastipurDhanbadALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)SC7765021234
SamastipurChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7992264861
SamastipurJhansiESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TGEN-OBC6299119266
SamastipurKatiharHelperS&TGEN-OBC8250490311
SamastipurSalemOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingGEN-OBC8092767133
SamastipurBhusawalPointsman-Porter-CabinmanOperatingGEN-OBC7091429340
SamastipurAsansolSSEAccountsSC9883213421
SamastipurWorkshopSSEEletrical (General)SC8250035949
SamastipurChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9572381085
SamastipurAlipurduarTecnician-iiiS&TGEN-OBC8420152846
SamastipurAllahabadTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC7631713989
SamastipurHowrahTecnician-iiiC&WGEN-OBC7488149430
SamastipurMaduraiTecnician-iiiEngineeringGEN-OBC9525357110
SamastipurAsansolTecnician-iiiElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC9304522209
SealdahMaldaALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN8670037148
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7980205065
SealdahKharagpurALP/SR ALPEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9800028890
SealdahChakardharpurALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPSC7047010256
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahPalghatASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9539304583
SealdahAdraASM-SM-SS-TIOperatingSC9547883924
SealdahKatiharBooking ClerkCommercialSC9126595415
SealdahKhurdaroadHelperC&WSC9330644723
SealdahAhmedabadHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8240547263
SealdahKharagpurHelperEletrical (General)GEN-OBC8926009630
SealdahKharagpurHelperC&WGEN-OBC9952325581
SealdahHowrahJEEngineeringGEN-OBC9734207661
SealdahKharagpurLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9002085241
SealdahChakardharpurOffice SupritendentC&WGEN-OBC9534067371
SealdahWaltairPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC8001685334
SealdahAdraPointsmanOperatingSC8509336906
SealdahChakardharpurTecnician-iS&TSC9853789054
SealdahKhurdaroadTecnician-iiiC&WSC7278135999
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8927822045
SealdahKharagpurTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8777581758
SealdahSalemTTECommercialGEN-OBC8695131863
SicundrabadChennaiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC9441169805
SicundrabadKhurdaroadOffice SupritendentS&TGEN-OBC7008304706
SicundrabadKharagpurOffice SupritendentPersonnelGEN-OBC8653800118
SicundrabadHyderabadPointsmanOperatingGEN-OBC9652368666
SonpurHowrahALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC8210776995
SonpurHowrahComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC7980666982
SonpurAsansolLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC8420372144
SonpurDhanbadTrackmanEngineeringSC7992203912
TirichurapalliChennaiTecnician-iEletrical (General)ST9789549310
TRivendrumMumbaiESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TGEN-OBC9940847603
TRivendrumSalemJES&TGEN-OBC9645829701
TRivendrumWorkshopOthers-Stores DepartmentStoresSC7904586319
TRivendrumChennaiTecnician-iC&WGEN-OBC9033490177
VadodraTRivendrumALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPST9001421814
VadodraSalemSSEDiesel Loco ShedST9799842949
VaransiAgraALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC9904808364
VaransiAllahabadALP/SR ALPRunning staff ALPGEN-OBC7905608747
VaransiChakardharpurLPSEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC8895141372
VaransiMumbaiOthers- Personnel DepartmentPersonnelGEN-OBC8318844133
VaransiBangloreSSEEletrical (TRD)GEN-OBC9731666344
VaransiKharagpurTecnician-iEletrical (General)GEN-OBC9832275464
VaransiVadodraTecnician-iiiEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7580988397
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC7905138946
VaransiJhansiTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8318642015
VijaywadaSalemComml Clerk-CCCCommercialGEN-OBC8709500795
VijaywadaVisakhapatnamLPSEletrical (Operation)ST8978280648
VijaywadaChennaiOffice SupritendentEletrical (Operation)GEN-OBC9994125224
VijaywadaChennaiSafaiwalaMediacalST9347831542
VijaywadaKhurdaroadSSEEletrical (TRD)SC9861412091
VijaywadaChennaiTecnician-iiiEletrical (Operation)SC9704101201
VisakhapatnamGuntakalESM-TCM-Technician(Sig)S&TGEN-OBC7004821740
VisakhapatnamMaduraiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardSC8756562949
VisakhapatnamChennaiGoods Guard-Passenger GuardRunning staff GuardGEN-OBC7907804122
VisakhapatnamMumbaiLPRunning staff LPGEN-OBC9004410079
VisakhapatnamRangiaOthers-Signal-Telecom DepartmentS&TSC9954606111
VisakhapatnamChakardharpurSr techElectric Loco ShedGEN-OBC8763254536
VisakhapatnamAdraSSEEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7989875253
VisakhapatnamMumbaiSSEC&WGEN-OBC9969725557
VisakhapatnamSicundrabadTecnician-iiiC&WSC7633916133
VisakhapatnamGuntakalTrackmanEngineeringGEN-OBC8985021092
VisakhapatnamGuntakalTTECommercialGEN-OBC8978976891
WaltairTinsukiaAccounts AssistantAccountsGEN-OBC7002418929
WorkshopAlipurduarHelperS&TGEN-OBC9707433643
WorkshopWorkshopJEEletrical (General)GEN-OBC7980160077
WorkshopSamastipurOthers- Traffic DepartmentOperatingSC8340217804
WorkshopAdraSSEC&WST7229060708
 Wanted Division Current Working Division Dsignation Department Community Mobile No
Translate »